How do I cancel my Iris subscription?

0 votes
asked May 7 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
answered May 7 by mihail (12,960 points)
selected May 13 by mihail
 
Best answer

You can cancel your subscription by clicking the Unsubscribe button on this page:
https://iristech.co/license-unsubscribe

After you do, you will stop getting monthly charges

0 votes
answered May 29 by elizara.georgieva (140 points)
Hi,
You can cancel your subscription by clicking the Unsubscribe button on this page:
https://iristech.co/license-unsubscribe

After you do, you will stop getting monthly charges
Welcome to Iris Q&A Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Return to the Iris website from this link: http://iristech.co
...